Tigers News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Sep 16 – Sep 22


Sep
16

Girls Junior Varsity SIlver Soccer at Hamilton Southeastern High School

Hamilton Southeastern
5:00 pm | Hamilton Southeastern High School

Sep
16

Girls Junior Varsity Soccer vs. Mount Vernon-Fortville

Mount Vernon-Fortville
5:30 pm | Fishers High School

Sep
16

Boys Freshman Soccer at Hamilton Southeastern High School

Hamilton Southeastern
6:30 pm | Hamilton Southeastern High School

Sep
16

Girls Varsity Soccer vs. Mount Vernon-Fortville

Mount Vernon-Fortville
7:00 pm | Fishers High School

Sep
17

Girls Varsity Golf vs. Lawrence North High School

Lawrence North
4:30 pm | Gray Eagle Golf Course

Sep
17

Girls Junior Varsity Golf vs. Lawrence North High School

Lawrence North
4:30 pm | Gray Eagle Golf Course

Sep
17

Boys Junior Varsity Soccer vs. Brownsburg Community School Corporation

Brownsburg Community School Corporation
6:00 pm | Fishers High School

Sep
17

Boys Varsity Soccer vs. Brownsburg Community School Corporation

Brownsburg Community School Corporation
7:30 pm | Fishers High School

Sep
18

Boys Freshman Soccer vs. Brebeuf Jesuit

Brebeuf Jesuit
5:30 pm | Fishers High School

Sep
18

Girls Junior Varsity Soccer at Brownsburg Community School Corporation

Brownsburg Community School Corporation
5:30 pm | Brownsburg High School

Sep
18

Girls Varsity Soccer at Brownsburg Community School Corporation

Brownsburg Community School Corporation
7:00 pm | Brownsburg High School

Sep
19

Boys Varsity Tennis at Zionsville High School

HCC Championships @ Zionsville Baseball, Softball and Tennis Complex
4:30 pm | Zionsville Baseball, Softball and Tennis Complex

Sep
19

Boys Junior Varsity Soccer vs. North Central – Indianapolis

North Central – Indianapolis
5:30 pm | Fishers High School

Sep
19

Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball vs. Brownsburg Community School Corporation

Brownsburg Community School Corporation
5:30 pm | Fishers High School

Sep
19

Girls Freshman Volleyball vs. Brownsburg Community School Corporation

Brownsburg Community School Corporation
5:30 pm | Fishers High School

Sep
19

Boys Varsity Soccer vs. North Central – Indianapolis

North Central – Indianapolis
7:00 pm | Fishers High School

Sep
19

Girls Varsity Volleyball vs. Brownsburg Community School Corporation

Brownsburg Community School Corporation
7:00 pm | Fishers High School

Sep
20

Boys Varsity Football at Brownsburg Community School Corporation

Brownsburg Community School Corporation
7:00 pm | Brownsburg High School

Sep
21

Girls Junior Varsity Cross Country at Westfield High School

Riverview Health Invitational @ Northview Christian Life Church
9:00 am | Wood Wind Golf Course

Sep
21

Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball at Daleville High School

Daleville
9:00 am | Daleville Jr-Sr HS

Sep
21

Boys Varsity Cross Country at Westfield High School, Delta High School, East Central High School

Riverview Health Invitational @ Northview Christian Life Church
9:00 am | Westfield High School

Sep
21

Girls Varsity Cross Country at Westfield High School, Delta High School, East Central High School

Riverview Health Invitational @ Northview Christian Life Church
9:00 am | Westfield High School

Sep
21

Boys Varsity Tennis at Zionsville High School

HCC Championships @ Zionsville Baseball, Softball and Tennis Complex
9:00 am | Zionsville Baseball, Softball and Tennis Complex

Sep
21

Boys Junior Varsity Cross Country at Westfield High School

Riverview Health Invitational @ Northview Christian Life Church
9:00 am | Wood Wind Golf Course

Sep
21

Boys Freshman Football at Brownsburg Community School Corporation

Brownsburg Community School Corporation
10:00 am | Brownsburg High School

Sep
21

Boys Junior Varsity Football vs. Brownsburg Community School Corporation

Brownsburg Community School Corporation
10:00 am | Fishers High School