Skip to content

Boys Varsity Cross Country Schedule & Roster

BOYS CROSS COUNTRY_00001_10X5

OVERALL RECORD: 0 - 0 - 0     |     CONF RECORD: 0 - 0 - 0
Print
Bold = Home Event
Schedule & Results
Date Time Event Conf. Result Details
08.19.2017 9:00am Zionsville Invitational @ Graham Martin Park
+ View Opponents
N N/A MAP
08.26.2017 8:30am Noblesville Hokum Karem @ White River Elementary
+ View Opponents
N 1st13pts SUMMARY
08.26.2017 8:30am Noblesville Hokum Karem @ White River Elementary
+ View Opponents
N 1st13pts
08.29.2017 4:30pm Hamilton County Championships @ White River Elementary
+ View Opponents
N N/A
09.02.2017 9:00am State Preview @ Laverne Gibson Championship Cross Country Course
+ View Opponents
N 2nd112pts MAP
09.02.2017 9:00am State Preview @ Laverne Gibson Championship Cross Country Course
+ View Opponents
N N/A MAP
09.09.2017 9:00am Peoria Woodruff Invitational @ Detweiler Park, IL N N/A MAP
09.16.2017 9:00am Flashrock Invitational @ Northview Christian Life Church
+ View Opponents
N 14th390pts MAP
09.16.2017 9:00am Flashrock Invitational @ Northview Christian Life Church
+ View Opponents
N 14th390pts MAP
09.23.2017 9:00am New Haven Classic @ IPFW
+ View Opponents
N N/A
09.30.2017 9:30am HCC Championships @ White River Elementary
+ View Opponents
N 1st41pts SUMMARY
10.07.2017 TBA IHSAA Sectionals @ White River Elementary
+ View Opponents
N 2nd52pts SUMMARY
10.14.2017 TBA IHSAA Regionals @ White River Elementary
+ View Opponents
N N/A MAP
10.21.2017 TBA IHSAA Semi-State @ Blue River Park
+ View Opponents
N N/A MAP
10.28.2017 1:00pm IHSAA State @ Laverne Gibson Championship Cross Country Course
+ View Opponents
N N/A MAP
Roster
  • Spencer Anderson
  • Graduates: 2020
  • Dylan Arive
  • Graduates: 2019
  • Jacob Baldessari
  • Graduates: 2019
  • Drew Bicknell
  • Graduates: 2020
  • Jake Brattain
  • Graduates: 2019
  • Thomas Brelage
  • Graduates: 2019
  • Josh Brown
  • Graduates: 2021
  • Matt Brown
  • Graduates: 2018
  • Tommy Chesebrough
  • Graduates: 2021
  • Hunter Christy
  • Graduates: 2019
  • Will Clark
  • Graduates: 2021
  • Quintin Goldman
  • Graduates: 2019
  • Kaleb Gucinski
  • Graduates: 2019
  • Daniel Hagedorn
  • Graduates: 2018
  • Jared Halamka
  • Graduates: 2019
  • Kade Irwin
  • Graduates: 2021
  • Bentley Kane
  • Graduates: 2020
  • Daniel King
  • Graduates: 2018
  • Sam Kuhn
  • Graduates: 2018
  • Sean Kurtock
  • Graduates: 2018
  • Chris LaPlante
  • Graduates: 2018
  • Matthew Leppert
  • Graduates: 2021
  • Max McCollum
  • Graduates: 2021
  • Alex Meyer
  • Graduates: 2019
  • Ethan Meyer
  • Graduates: 2019
  • Ali Mohamed
  • Graduates: 2021
  • Aathreya Murthy
  • Graduates: 2020
  • Noah Norris
  • Graduates: 2020
  • Blake Pereira
  • Graduates: 2018
  • Brandon Reyes
  • Graduates: 2018
  • Mgr lbs
  • Matthew Roach
  • Graduates: 2021
  • Jonathon Roth
  • Graduates: 2021
  • Nick Ryan
  • Graduates: 2019
  • Griffin Semona
  • Graduates: 2020
  • Xavier Semona
  • Graduates: 2018
  • Nick Simopoulos
  • Graduates: 2021
  • Sean Simpson
  • Graduates: 2020
  • Drew Smith
  • Graduates: 2020
  • Luke Sorrell
  • Graduates: 2018
  • Roman Strobel
  • Graduates: 2019
  • Steven Sulka
  • Graduates: 2018
  • Bailey Wilson
  • Graduates: 2021
  • Jack Wittrock
  • Graduates: 2019
  • Latest Photo Galleries

    View More Galleries

  • SUPPORT OUR SPONSORS

  • FOLLOW US ON TWITTER

    RT @LadyTigersXC Lady Tigers are headed to State! 5th place finish in Semi-State

    About 12 hours ago · reply · retweet · favorite

  • LIKE US ON FACEBOOK

  • SUPPORT OUR SPONSORS

  • VNNFSN Logo